ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177564
nr 1417 7564
Ralph Lundquist
(f. 1931), Sverige
Ralph Lundquist (b. 1931), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51/150. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 58x44cm, unframed, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 51/150. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 58x44cm, oramat löst blad
Condition: slitage
Ralph Lundquist, Swedish painter, printmaker, sculptor and draughtsman born in Gothenburg 1931.
SEK 100
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:25:04
4/9 12:18:38
Ralph Lundquist
Read more about Ralph Lundquist